Results

Group 1 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 TEAM JAPAN SUKIYAKI 2 3 0 7 A
2 Vajaat PaZkat 2 3 0 7 A
3 Majavan pamputtajat 1 3 1 5 A
4 Team Tua noi 1 3 1 5 B
5 Saint-Nazaire Mölkky 1 0 3 2 3 B
6 Pub Keidas 0 3 2 3 B
Group 2 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 The 1st Imperial Mölkky Catapult Squadron 3 1 1 7 A
2 Bulivelit 3 1 1 7 A
3 Mahlun Mölkkääjät 5 3 0 2 6 A
4 Kuntaliitoksen Kaatajat 3 0 2 6 B
5 Team Viikkarin Puisto 1 1 3 3 B
6 Good Dreams 0 1 4 1 B
Group 3 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 Mahlun Mölkkääjät 2 4 1 0 9 A
2 A2M1 4 0 1 8 A
3 Team Tactic 1 1 3 1 5 A
4 Blockbusters 1 2 2 4 B
5 LEKA 1 2 2 4 B
6 Oluenystävät Lappi 1 0 0 5 0 B
Group 4 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 KöMö03 – Osujat 2 3 0 7 A
2 Verkonkuluttajat 2 2 1 6 A
3 Paikan Mölkky Team 2 2 1 6 A
4 Team Tactic 2 1 4 0 6 B
5 Pori Stiffs 0 4 1 4 B
6 Team Delicius 0 1 4 1 B
Group 5 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 Takomo 4 1 0 9 A
2 Hiiumaa 3 2 0 8 A
3 Pyrstönkulman Poppoo 2 2 1 6 A
4 Koivumölkky 2 0 3 4 B
5 5 McNuggets 1 1 3 3 B
6 Porkan Taiturit 0 0 5 0 B
Group 6 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 Uunot 4 1 0 9 A
2 TEAM JAPAN DAIFUKU 3 1 1 7 A
3 UCPori Mölkkyteam 3 0 2 6 A
4 Pölkyt 2 0 3 4 B
5 Tähtikellarin karaokekaatajat 1 2 2 4 B
6 Team Erku 0 0 5 0 B
Group 7 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 BilDels 5 0 0 10 A
2 TEAM JAPAN MONGOOOOSE 3 1 1 7 A
3 HUI 2 2 1 2 5 A
4 KARHUBASKET / KB fanclub 1 2 2 4 B
5 Kiljuvat aavikkokilpikonnat 0 3 2 3 B
6 HoPoKetut 0 1 4 1 B
Group 8 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 Wood Pub 5 0 0 10 A
2 Team Kaato 3 1 1 7 A
3 Bâton mouche 78 9-5 3 1 1 7 A
4 Team Mystinckt 1 1 3 3 B
5 TeamIlma 1 1 3 3 B
6 Truutholma 55ers 0 0 5 0 B
Group 9 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 HMS PARIS Travelling Mölkky 3 2 0 8 A
2 Karhukopla 2 3 0 7 A
3 Kaameet Apinat 2 1 3 1 5 A
4 Molkky ANATOLIAN 1 2 2 4 B
5 Tapsan Ansat 1 2 2 4 B
6 Molkky TURKUAZ 0 2 3 2 B
Group 10 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 Hiiumaa 2 4 1 0 9 A
2 HMS Perkkaa 2 3 0 7 A
3 Le Tchanquée Mölkky Club 2 2 1 6 A
4 Schlab 2 0 3 4 B
5 Tomas Ledin och Brolin 1 2 2 4 B
6 Porin Pölkyt 69 0 0 5 0 B
Group 11 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 CSKA 4 1 0 9 A
2 SiTi 3 1 1 7 A
3 KöMö03 – Jälkiviisaat 2 1 2 5 A
4 Mölkynheittäjät Eura 1 2 2 4 B
5 Porin eko team 1 1 3 3 B
6 Team Nature & Découvertes 1 0 4 2 B
Group 12 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 MustaSurma 2 3 0 7 A
2 Molkky Istanbul 1 4 0 6 A
3 Pihvit 1 3 1 5 A
4 Unelmajoukkue 1 3 1 5 B
5 Mölkkööri 0 4 1 4 B
6 Islanders 0 3 2 3 B
Group 13 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 Janetzk1Dream Team 4 1 0 9 A
2 Amicale Ignymontaine de Mölkky 2 2 1 6 A
3 Harjavallan Haka 1 3 1 5 A
4 Paalupanut 2 1 2 5 B
5 KöMö03 – Rambo 1 1 3 3 B
6 Saint-Nazaire Mölkky 4 0 2 3 2 B
Group 14 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 Molkky Turk 3 2 0 8 A
2 Säkä team 2 2 1 6 A
3 Radio Rzeszów Mölkky Team 1 3 1 5 A
4 Team FORTUne 1 3 1 5 B
5 Jan-One 1 2 2 4 B
6 KAPOn MÖLQVISTIT 0 2 3 2 B
Group 15 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 StarWars 5 0 0 10 A
2 Mahlun Mölkkääjät 1 3 1 1 7 A
3 Tekniset Pori 1 3 1 5 A
4 Porilaisten farssi 1 1 3 3 B
5 Pori Gavels 1 1 3 3 B
6 Team Mölkkywakka 0 2 3 2 B
Group 16 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 Tomira 4 1 0 9 A
2 Täydellinen Rajoitus 2 1 2 5 A
3 Kuuminaisten Isku 1 3 1 5 A
4 Pölkynpökkijät 2 1 2 5 B
5 5 Bros and the PEARL 1 2 2 4 B
6 Hyvinvointicenterin Mölkyt 0 2 3 2 B
Group 17 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 Lahest ! 3 2 0 8 A
2 Janetzkin Majakka 3 2 0 8 A
3 Mölkynkölkyn 3 0 2 6 A
4 You’ll never Mölkk Alone 1 2 2 4 B
5 Team Kaatajat 0 3 2 3 B
6 Pässinwaaran Huti 0 1 4 1 B
Group 18 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 Mahlun Mölkkääjät 4 3 2 0 8 A
2 Pomppade Över 2 2 1 6 A
3 KöMö03 -MölkkyLadyt 2 2 1 6 A
4 Mufloni 0 4 1 4 B
5 HUI 0 3 2 3 B
6 Kasarmin Koitto 0 3 2 3 B
Group 19 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 Ns.Liekki 2 3 0 7 A
2 Kaanaan Kaatajat 2 3 0 7 A
3 Molkky MARMARA 2 2 1 6 A
4 KylänPallo 2 1 2 5 B
5 Married to Mölkky 1 2 2 4 B
6 KauHu-Mölkky 0 1 4 1 B
Group 20 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 team AMC 3 2 0 8 A
2 Molkky BAGLARBASI 3 2 0 8 A
3 Team Myllärit 1 3 1 5 A
4 TaMi-PeTo 1 2 2 4 B
5 TUL mölkyt 1 2 2 4 B
6 Saint-Nazaire Mölkky 3 0 1 4 1 B
Group 21 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 Team Tuppi 3 2 0 8 A
2 Ämmät Lahest 3 1 1 7 A
3 Metz Mölkky Club 2 3 0 7 A
4 Kaatajat 1 2 2 4 B
5 Vahvat kissat 1 0 4 2 B
6 Molkky BOSPHORUS 1 0 4 2 B
Group 22 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 TOUCH 4 1 0 9 A
2 HMS-Hyvä 3 2 0 8 A
3 Two pony, one horse and bike 2 1 2 5 A
4 Tenukepit 2 0 3 4 B
5 Molkky USKUDAR 0 3 2 3 B
6 Saint-Nazaire Mölkky 2 0 1 4 1 B
Group 23 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 Club Chicago 4 1 0 9 A
2 TEAM JAPAN 5 2 3 0 7 A
3 HiiHoo Team 3 1 1 7 A
4 KKS-Kara 2 1 2 5 B
5 Oluenystävät Lappi 2 0 1 4 1 B
6 Satakamari 0 1 4 1 B
Group 24 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 Musketeers 3 2 0 8 A
2 JAVI 2 3 0 7 A
3 Kaameet Apinat 1 4 0 6 A
4 Mahlun Mölkkääjät 3 1 2 2 4 B
5 NPV 1 1 3 3 B
6 Koplan Muorit 1 0 4 2 B
Group 25 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 KöMö03 – TJiit 3 2 0 8 A
2 Noutajat 3 2 0 8 A
3 Fipa 2 2 1 6 A
4 TEAM JAPAN Ladies 1 2 2 4 B
5 HOLY 0 2 3 2 B
6 Päätybaari Lahti 0 2 3 2 B
Group 26 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 Cobra 5 0 0 10 A
2 Mölkkäävät Pölkyt 1 3 1 5 A
3 Bileinsinöörit 1 2 2 4 A
4 Team Logistique 0 4 1 4 B
5 Köökikopla 1 2 2 4 B
6 MacHolma 1 1 3 3 B
Group 27 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 Kymiläiset 5 0 0 10 A
2 Vettynyt Janetzk1 3 1 1 7 A
3 HMS Fuge 2 1 2 5 A
4 Tres Rayas 0 3 2 3 B
5 Varma kakkonen 0 3 2 3 B
6 SUN VA BAZ 0 2 3 2 B
Group 28 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 3 coffees for the purple turtle 4 1 0 9 A
2 EESTI 3 2 0 8 A
3 TEAM JAPAN ZEN 3 0 2 6 A
4 Mölkky Team Ykkös Kolmonen 1 2 2 4 B
5 KKS-Kallio 1 0 4 2 B
6 Satakunnan Kansa 0 1 4 1 B
Group 29 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 AVM 1 3 1 1 7 A
2 TST 2 2 1 6 A
3 Molkky Fazilet 1 4 0 6 A
4 Konna&Koukku 1 3 1 5 B
5 Ratakalkkunat 1 2 2 4 B
6 Nieminen menee naimisiin! 1 0 4 2 B
Group 30 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 Team BM/GM/TMC 4 1 0 9 A
2 Eniten Kymiläiset 3 1 1 7 A
3 fugen sudet 2 1 2 5 A
4 PALIKAT 2 1 2 5 B
5 MölkkyMissit 1 1 3 3 B
6 Team Brežnev 0 1 4 1 B
Group 31 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 Joe Bar Team 74 3 2 0 8 A
2 Pullistus 4 0 1 8 A
3 Tarkkis 2 2 1 6 A
4 Milla&KisaNäädät 1 3 1 5 B
5 MölkkyEsat 1 1 3 3 B
6 VIPvieraat 0 0 5 0 B
Group 32 Team WINS DRAWS LOSSES POINTS
1 Sampot 2 2 1 6 A
2 AVM 2 1 4 0 6 A
3 PEPHINIZOLIP 2 2 1 6 A
4 Muikeroareena 2 1 2 5 B
5 Palikkatesti 1 3 1 5 B
6 Pori Blockheads 0 2 3 2 B